Munchkin Stay Put Baby 3 Pack Suction Bowls for Baby | Weaning/Feeding Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Munchkin Stay Put Baby 3 Pack Suction Bowls for Baby | Weaning/Feeding Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Munchkin Stay Put Baby 3 Pack Suction Bowls for Baby | Weaning/Feeding Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Munchkin Stay Put Baby 3 Pack Suction Bowls for Baby | Weaning/Feeding Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.59
Delivery from £4.49

Munchkin Stay Put Baby 3 Pack Suction Bowls for Baby | Weaning/Feeding Set

Cheapest Price
£5.59
Delivery from £4.49

Baby Feeding Bowls Stay Put Suction 3 Pack Non-Spill Munchkin 6m+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
GBP 12.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Baby Feeding Bowls Stay Put Suction 3 Pack Non-Spill Munchkin 6m+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
GBP 13.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Munchkin Stay Put Suction Bowls Set Pack of 3│For 6+ months Baby│Dishwasher Safe

Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.91
Free Delivery

Munchkin Stay Put Pack Of 3 Suction Bowls Pink

15-17 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99
• 1
• 2
Munchkin Stay Put Baby 3 Pack Suction Bowls for Baby | Weaning/Feeding Set

Cheapest offer

BABY BOWL SET FOR WEANING & SELF-FEEDING:Munchkin’s 3-piece baby bowl set includes colorful, stackable toddler bowls with a secure suction base to help keep meals in place and reduce spills. Perfect for babies 6+ months starting solids, baby-led weaning, and learning to self-feed. STRONG SUCTION BASE STAYS IN PLACE: Designed with a secure suction base and deep sides, Munchkin bowls help reduce spills while making it easier for little ones to scoop, learn, and enjoy independent eating. Perfect for baby led weaning BUILT FOR EVERYDAY MEALS: A more structured baby bowl design provides added stability compared to softer silicone bowls, helping keep food contained and making mealtimes easier for toddlers and parent at home or on the go! EASY TO USE AND CLEAN: Quick-release tab on our suction plates and bowls' bases for simple removal. Strong, durable plastic dishes are top-shelf dishwasher safe for easy cleaning. For 6+ months SAFE AND NON TOXIC: BPA free baby food bowl. The silicone suction base adheres to most surfaces, so the snack bowl - and meal - stays in place, for (almost) mess-free dinners, at home or away DISCOVER THE MUNCHKIN BABY FEEDING SETS: Complete your toddler's dinnerware collection with our baby suction plates and sippy cups, plus Munchkin infant feeding accessories and baby weaning sets
£5.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Stackable Yes
Non-slip base Yes
Dishwasher proof Yes
Product colour Blue, Green, Purple
Age (min) 6 month(s)
Number of toddler bowls 3
Microwave proof Yes
Material Plastic

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Munchkin Baby Toddler Stay Put Divided Suction Feeding Meal Plate 6m+
£12.35
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Munchkin Stay Put Divided Plates | Divided Children's Set | Baby & Toddler Set
£18.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Munchkin? Stay Put? Divided Suction Toddler Plates Blue/Green
£25.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Munchkin Stay Put Suction Bowls for Baby. Pack of 3 Stackable Baby Weaning Bowls. Perfect for Baby Led Weaning. Dishwasher and Microwave Safe & Miracle 360 Cup, Baby and Sippy Cup, Ideal Sippy
£13.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49