Munchkin Swimming Scuba Buddy

Munchkin Wind Up Swimming Penguing Scuba Buddy Bath Toy | Fun & Interactive Bath Toys for Children and Toddlers | Baby Essentials | Penguin

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.50
Delivery from £1.99

Munchkin Swimming Scuba Buddy

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.50
Delivery from £3.99

Munchkin Swimming Scuba Buddy Penguin Bath Toy - Wind-Up Arms for Real Swim Motion (9m+)

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£6.92
Free Delivery

Munchkin Baby Infant Toddler Bath Time Toys Toy Swimming Scuba Buddy 9m+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.78
Free Delivery

Munchkin Wind Up Swimming Penguing Scuba Buddy Bath Toy | Fun & Interactive Bath Toys for Children and Toddlers | Baby Essentials | Penguin

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Munchkin Wind Up Swimming Penguing Scuba Buddy Bath Toy | Fun & Interactive Bath Toys for Children and Toddlers | Baby Essentials | Penguin

£9.99
Delivery from £1.99

Munchkin Baby Infant Toddler Bath Time Toys Toy Swimming Scuba Buddy 9m+

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Product colour Blue, Yellow
Recommended age (min) 0.9 yr(s)
Recommended age group Children
Product type Bath animal
Animal type(s) Penguin
Recommended gender Boy/Girl

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Munchkin Super Scoop Bath Toy Organiser, Grey,Medium & Munchkin Swimming Scuba Buddy Wind Up Bath Toy
£20.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Munchkin Wind Up Swimming Penguin Baby and Toddler Bath Toy Pink
£20.44
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Toomies TOMY Octopals Number Sorting Baby Bath Toy | Educational Water Toys For Toddlers | Suitable For 1, 2 & 3 Years Old Boys & Girls & Munchkin Swimming Scuba Buddy Wind Up Bath Toy
£15.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Munchkin High'n Dry Baby Bath Toy Storage Basket, Hanging Bath Tidy for Corner Bath Wall & Swimming Scuba Buddy Wind Up Bath Toy (Pack of 1)
£9.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Munchkin Ocean Bath Toy (Pack of 4)
£10.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Munchkin Swimming Scuba Buddy

Cheapest offer

Make bath time an exciting underwater adventure with the Munchkin Swimming Scuba Buddy! This adorable penguin bath toy features a charming scuba mask and a simple wind-up mechanism. Just turn its arms until you feel resistance, place it in the water, and watch it paddle and swim, delighting your little one. Perfect for babies and toddlers aged 9 months and up, its compact, lightweight design is easy for small hands to grasp, wind, and play with, encouraging developmental skills and imaginative play.Crafted from safe, PVC-free materials, this mechanical toy requires no batteries for hassle-free fun. Its durable construction is designed specifically for water play. To ensure safety, always supervise your child, keep them within arm's reach, and inspect the toy before each use. After bath time, simply rinse and air dry. The Munchkin Swimming Scuba Buddy transforms routine baths into a fun, engaging experience, helping to create positive associations with bath time.
£5.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk