Klarstein 3XL Mash Kettle Beer Brewing System 3,000 W 9 Programmes 65 l

Mundschenk 3XL Mash Kettle Beer Brewing System 3,000 W 9 Programmes 65 l

Klarstein 3XL Mash Kettle Beer Brewing System 3,000 W 9 Programmes 65 l

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£505.82
Delivery from £2.50

Klarstein Mundschenk 3XL Mash Kettle

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£606.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein 3XL Mash Kettle Beer Brewing System 3,000 W 9 Programmes 65 l

Cheapest offer

Installation: Wall-Mounted / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 4060656230486 / MPN: FP3-Mundschenk3XL / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2332977223 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Klarstein / Final Product: Beer / Type: Compact Fridge / EAN: 4060656230486 / GTIN: 4060656230486 / Extra: brew kettle / Item Height: Less Than 1270 mm / Model: FP3-Mundschenk3XL10 / Top features: brew kettle / Consegna: brew kettle / Item Width: Less than 254 mm
£505.82
ebay.co.uk