Munich Break 49 Trainers Beige EU 42

Munich Break 49, Men's Shoes, Beige, 42 EU

Munich Break 49 Trainers Beige EU 42

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Munich Break shoes Beige White Black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£54.43
Delivery from £4.99

Munich Break 49, Men's Shoes, Beige, 42 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Munich Break 49 Trainers Beige EU 46
£53.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Munich Break 49 Trainers Beige EU 43
£53.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Munich Break 49 Trainers Beige EU 44
£53.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Munich Break 49 Trainers Beige EU 40
£53.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Munich Break 49 Trainers Beige EU 41
£53.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Munich Break 49 Trainers Beige EU 42

Cheapest offer

MUNICH Break 49 Trainers | Retro 90s Urban StyleReclaim the essence of the 90s with the MUNICH Break 49 trainers, a low-top silhouette that masterfully merges the brand´s best casual designs. These sneakers are meticulously crafted to conquer the pavement, delivering a powerful statement through a refined, minimalist focus. They represent a return to authentic, heritage-inspired footwear, designed for the modern urban explorer who values both style and substance. The Break 49 is the perfect fusion of athletic history and contemporary street fashion, making it an essential addition to any curated wardrobe.This model stands out for its premium construction and sophisticated color story. The design features a rich, forest green body that combines distinct textures, set against elegantly overlaid panels in a lighter green hue. This dynamic interplay of shades is punctuated by an iconic, pristine white X logo on the side, a signature of the MUNICH brand. A striking silver heel reinforcement
£53.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)