Munich Break 40 Trainers Blue EU 38 Men

Munich Break shoes dark blue grey - 38

Munich Break 40 Trainers Blue EU 38 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Munich Break shoes dark blue grey - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£42.33
Delivery from £8.99

Munich Break 40 Blue Trainers, Blue, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Munich Break 41 Trainers White EU 38 Men
£37.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Munich Men's Break 42 Sneaker, Grey, 5 UK
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Munich Break shoes brown white black - 41
£46.65
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Munich Men's Break 40 Sneaker, Blue, 5 UK
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Munich Break, Unisex Adult Sneakers, Lemon Tree, 5 UK
£50.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Munich Break 40 Trainers Blue EU 38 Men

Cheapest offer

MUNICH Break 40 Trainers | Urban Retro StyleStep into timeless style and urban-ready comfort with the MUNICH Break 40 trainers. Designed for the modern man who values both aesthetics and performance, this sneaker is a masterclass in retro design, meticulously crafted to become your go-to piece of footwear. Whether you´re navigating busy city sidewalks, meeting friends for coffee, or enjoying a casual weekend, the Break 40 delivers an unparalleled blend of fashion and function.Embodying a sports style with a minimalist touch, the Break 40 is a testament to enduring design principles. The 90s are right on trend, and this sneaker perfectly captures the iconic spirit of the decade while infusing it with contemporary sophistication. The Break is the result of combining some of Munich´s best casual trainer designs, culminating in a silhouette that feels both familiar and refreshingly new. This version is a classic low-rise model built to conquer the city streets with confidence and flair. It
£32.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)