Munich Break 42 Trainers Grey EU 40 Men

Munich for man. 4046042 Trainers Break 42 grey (40), Flat, Laces, Casual

Munich Break 42 Trainers Grey EU 40 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £6.99

Munich Break 42 Trainers Grey, Gray, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Munich Massana Classic Man 541 Trainers Beige EU 39 Men
£44.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Munich Flip ShoesMan, White, 11.5 UK
£47.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Munich Mens Short swimsuit with inner mesh lining MUHARBOURNAVY01 man - Blue - Size X-Large
£29.43
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Men’s Traditional Munich Man Halloween Fancy Dress Outfit Carnival Oktoberfest
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Munich Mens Short swimsuit with inner mesh lining MUHARBOURNAVY01 man - Blue - Size Large
£29.43
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Munich Break 42 Trainers Grey EU 40 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the MUNICH Break 42, a sneaker that masterfully blends retro aesthetics with modern urban functionality. This footwear embodies a sports style with a minimalist touch, perfectly capturing the essence of the 90s trend that´s dominating today´s fashion. The Break is the masterful result of combining some of Munich´s most beloved casual trainer designs into one exceptional shoe. This specific version is a classic low-cut model, meticulously built for men to conquer the city streets with confidence and style. Its most defining feature is the robust vulcanised sole, which not only provides superior durability but also gives the shoe a distinctively retro touch that pays homage to its heritage.Engineered for the contemporary man, these classic sneakers offer unparalleled versatility. The clean lines and sophisticated silhouette make them the perfect finishing touch for any casual ensemble. The low-cut profile ensures a non-restrictive fit around the ankle and a sleek look that pairs
£35.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)