MUQU Set of 6 Jam Jars, 300ml | Wide Mouth Glass Preserve Pots | Screw Top Red Gingham Lids | Airtight Pickle Jars | Marmalade Jam Chutney Jars

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.25
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.80

Set Of 6 Glass Storage Jar 300ml With Lid

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£9.50
Free Delivery

Set Of 6 300Ml Air Tight Sealed Preserve Twist Top Spice Jam Jars Container

1-3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.00

MUQU Set of 6 Jam Jars, 300ml | Wide Mouth Glass Preserve Pots | Screw Top Red Gingham Lids | Airtight Pickle Jars | Marmalade Jam Chutney Jars

In stock
£12.34
Free Delivery

MUQU Set of 6 Jam Jars, 300ml | Wide Mouth Glass Preserve Pots | Screw Top Red Gingham Lids | Airtight Pickle Jars | Marmalade Jam Chutney Jars

Cheapest offer

6 Glass jars in the French Bonne Maman style Ideal for gifts and Suitable for home-made jam, chutney, preserves, pickles, sauces and mayonnaise If you receive broken jars, please contact Amazon directly and they will replace broken ones for you. Jars come complete with 82 mm red gingham twist-off and vinegar-proof lids Each jar has a capacity of 300ml, Weight: 3.1085178942 Pounds, Manufacturer: MUQU®
£6.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk