Murano Wardrobe With 2 Doors & 1 Drawers - Matt White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£399.00
Delivery from £29.99

Julian Bowen Murano 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - Matt White, White

3 to 5 days
£430.99
Delivery from £3.95

Julian Bowen Murano 1 Drawer 2 Door Wardrobe - White

3 to 5 days
£435.00
Delivery from £9.95

Julian Bowen Murano 2 Door Single Drawer Matt White Wardrobe - Size: 2 Door, Single Drawer - Wilko

2-4 working days
£438.00
Free Delivery

Murano 2 Door 1 Drawer Wardrobe - White

3-5 working days
£444.99
Delivery from £3.95

Murano Wardrobe Gold

2-5 working days
£499.00

Similar products

Murano - 2 Door Combination Wardrobe - White - Wooden - Happy Beds
£449.00
Go to shop
happybeds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Murano Double Wardrobe - 2 Door - 1 Drawer - Ribbed - White
£454.29
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's jersey Trousers CMP Bleu S
£40.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Fix Hood 32m3926 Jacket Blue XS Woman
£34.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's jersey Trousers CMP Bleu XS
£42.30
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Murano Wardrobe With 2 Doors & 1 Drawers - Matt White - Julian Bowen | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Sculpted fronts are a look that you do NOT want to miss out on. Murano is inspired by chic design - the brushed gold accents promote a high-end aesthetic that is on-trend but also perfect for various interior styles. How about pairing this collection with velvet sofas or bed to create the perfect feel for your home? This collection includes white finished bedroom pieces, and black finished living.Features Sculpted scalloped fronts Brushed gold accents High-end design Bedroom and living ranges available 12 month product guarantee Assembly Required: Yes Fixings Included: Yes Dimensions: H 189 x W 80 x D 55cm Assembled Product Weight (kgs) 80 . Department: Furniture , Julian Bowen , Size: N/A , White
£399.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk