Muriva Madison Rose Glitter Wallpaper White 139525

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.32
Delivery from £6.00

Muriva Madison Rose Glitter Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Decorative Luxury Wall Paper with Large Photographic White Roses with Glitter Detailing (White & Gold)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Muriva Madison Glitter White Wallpaper Floral Rose Flower Textured Modern Gold

2-3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Muriva Madison Rose Glitter Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Decorative Luxury Wall Paper with Large Photographic White Roses with Glitter Detailing (White & Gold)

In stock
£16.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Muriva Glitter Vinyl Wallpaper Madison 139521, Raspberry, Full Roll 10m x 53cm
£11.95
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Muriva Madison Blue Wallpaper
£10.16
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Madison Glitter Wallpaper Sparkle Flower Floral Rose Petals Blown Vinyl Muriva
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muriva Madison Rose Glitter Wallpaper
£26.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Muriva Madison Rose Glitter Wallpaper White 139525

Cheapest offer

This beautiful Madison Rose Glitter Wallpaper will add style to any room of your home. This design features large photographic white roses with glitter detailing in a gold tone placed on the edges of the flower petals. This high quality, easy to apply wallpaper would look great when used to create a feature wall or to decorate a whole room.
£13.32
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)