Muriva Venezia Stripe Texture Wallpaper Vinyl Heavyweight Woven Fabric Effect Blue with Gold Glitter Metallic M66501 - Feature Wall Paper Living Room Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.83
Free Delivery

Muriva Venezia Stripe Blue Heavy Weight Vinyl

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Muriva Venezia Stripe Wallpaper Luxury Embossed Vinyl Metallic Glitter Stripes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Muriva Venezia Stripe Wallpaper Glitter Metallic Textured Vinyl Blue M66501

£28.99
Free Delivery

Venezia Stripes Wallpaper M66501 Blue Woven Fabric Metallic Italian Vinyl Muriva

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Venezia Stripe M66501

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.95
Muriva Venezia Stripe Texture Wallpaper Vinyl Heavyweight Woven Fabric Effect Blue with Gold Glitter Metallic M66501 - Feature Wall Paper Living Room Bedroom

Cheapest offer

This Venezia Texture Wallpaper will add a touch of glamour to your living space. The design features a woven fabric effect with embossed detailing to give the illusion of real texture in tones of lue, teal and bronze and has a light dusting of gold glitter as well as metallic ink highlight. High quality wallpaper: Made with high quality textured materials made from hard-wearing vinyl substrate featuring subtle glitter shimmers, this wallpaper has an exquisite feel and would look great to make a stunning feature wall or running throughout a whole room. Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10m (32.8ft) long x 53cm (20.9in) wide, with free pattern match and 64cm pattern repeat, our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-wall application, our living room wallpaper can be hung quickly and with minimal mess. Easy care: This multipurpose wallpaper is spongeable, making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. Our pattern wallpaper won't fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come. Versatile and ideal for any room: With its free pattern match, this living room wallpaper is ideal for use in hallways, lounges and dining rooms. It can be used to make a fantastic focal point or a exciting backdrop in any room of your home., Manufacturer: Muriva
£25.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Muriva Venezia Stripe Gold Heavy Weight Vinyl
£26.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Muriva Venezia Stripe Light Grey Heavy Weight Vinyl
£26.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Muriva Venezia Stripe Beige Heavy Weight Vinyl
£26.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00