Muriva Elixir Geometric Marble Shapes Silver Wallpaper 167501

Muriva Wallpaper Elixir Geometric Marble - Silver Grey - 167501

Muriva Elixir Geometric Marble Shapes Silver Wallpaper 167501

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.98
Delivery from £6.00

Elixir Geo Silver - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.26
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Muriva Elixir Marble Silver Wallpaper 166501 - Feature Metallic Marble Effect
£8.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muriva Elixir Marble Taupe Wallpaper 166508
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.99
Muriva Elixir Marble Rose Gold Wallpaper 166502 - Feature Metallic Marble Effect
£9.43
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muriva Elixir Marble Blue Wallpaper 166504 - Feature Metallic Marble Effect
£9.82
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muriva Elixir Marble Green Wallpaper 166507
£10.99
2.11 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muriva Elixir Geometric Marble Shapes Silver Wallpaper 167501

Cheapest offer

The Muriva Elixir Geometric Marble Metallic Wallpaper is the perfect option for adding the modern marble trend to your home.\n\nThis sophisticated wallpaper is part of the Muriva Elixir Wallpaper Collection and is destined to add class and style to your walls.\n\nThe metallic wallpaper features a smart geometric marble design in a divine colour palette.\n\nUse the Muriva Elixir Geometric Marble Metallic Wallpaper as a classic feature wall or use throughout any living area, kitchen, bedroom or workspace.
£9.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)