Murky Divers: PharmaCorps Edition - PlayStation 5

Murky Divers: PharmaCorps Edition (PS5)

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on June 30, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Murky Divers: PharmaCorps Edition - PlayStation 5

Cheapest Price
Pre-order
£14.99
Delivery from £2.95

Playstation Murky Divers: Pharmacorps Edition One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

MURKY DIVERS: PHARMACORPS EDITION for PS5, White

3 to 12 days
£16.00
Free Delivery

Murky Divers: PharmaCorps Edition - PS5

Next Working Day
£16.85
Free Delivery

Murky Divers - PharmaCorps Edition (PS5) New Preorder For 30/6/26

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Murky Divers: PharmaCorps Edition (PS5)

Unknown
£18.95
Free Delivery

Murky Divers: PharmaCorps Edition PS5 PRE-ORDER - RELEASED 30/06/2026 - NEW

Will usually delivered within 31 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
GBP 20.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Murky Divers: PharmaCorps Edition - PlayStation 5

Cheapest offer

Dive with a team of up to 8 to the bottom of the ocean. Your mission: Remove all corpses from Pharma Corps' abandoned labs. Erase any evidence of their failed experiments. Dive into the ocean with a submarine that suits your playstyle. Go solo or team up with a friend in the small sub, play with up to 4 players in the regular sub, or gather 5 to 8 players for a full chaotic crew experience in the large sub. Use your caddie to extract dead bodies from the wrecks that used to be labs. But be careful! There are things lurking and oxygen might run out quicker than you expect. There are numerous abandoned labs spread across the ocean floor. Coordinate with your team to pilot the submarine towards them. Survived? Good. Spend your hard-earned credits on items, upgrades, and modules to boost your chances on the next expedition. Equip items like Agent NUTS, the shopping cart, or the scooter. Upgrade with see-through vision, body part detectors, or a grappling hook. Enhance your ship with module
£14.99
Pre-order
thechelseagamer.com