ValueLights | Mushroom Rattan 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights

Mushroom Rattan 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights ValueLights Brown One Size

ValueLights | Mushroom Rattan 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Mushroom Rattan 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights in Brown ValueLights Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

Valuelights Mushroom Rattan 10 X Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99

ValueLights Mushroom Rattan Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Light 10 Pack - Size: 8 x 240 x 6cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Valuelights 10 X Battery Operated Outdoor Mushroom Rattan Garden String Lights

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

KYY'Z - 3 Tier Medium Plastic Storage Drawer Unit - Rattan Effect Tower Mushroom - Stackable & Stylish Cabinet with Deep Pull-Out Drawers - Space-saving Organiser 25D x 19W x 48H cm
£15.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack Storage Drawer Unit 3 Tier Rattan| Large Mushroom Plastic Organizer Chest Tower Unit Cabinet Trolley |Heavy Duty Home Kitchen Office School | 39 DEPTH x 39 WIDTH x 62 HEIGHT cm
£51.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ttincceer Enchanted Forests Backdrop 9x6ft Fantasy Fairy Tale Rattan Arch Background Colorful Mushroom Flowers Stone Ladder Photography Backdrop Studio Portrait Shooting Props
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Plastic Storage Unit Large Rattan 4 Drawer | Mushroom Chest Organizer Tower Cabinet Trolley Stackable Lightweight | Home Kitchen Hospital Office School Garage | 39 DEPTH x 39 WIDTH x 80 HEIGHT cm
£35.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights | Mushroom Rattan 10 x Battery Operated Outdoor Garden String Lights

Cheapest offer

A string of 10 battery powered rattan mushroom string lights, with warm white bulbs and a timer function. Requires 3 x AA batteries which are not included The cute mushroom design helps these lights create a fun and playful aesthetic that's perfect for a quirky outside space MEASUREMENTS - Width 240cm x Height 8cm x Depth 6cm. Since they're suitable for outdoor use, this string of battery lights provides a unique and cosy light for BBQs, summer soirees and al fresco dinners For peace of mind, this includes a 12 month warranty to cover you and ensure you can be confident in your purchase
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.