Mushrooms 4 Life Organic Reishi Zen Coffee

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.50
343.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Mushrooms For Life Organic Reishi Zen Coffee - 80g Powder

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£27.50
Delivery from £3.95

Mushrooms4Life Mushrooms for Life Organic Reishi Zen Coffee 80g (MFL551)

in stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mushrooms For Life Organic Cordyceps Adaptogen Coffee 75g
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
medino.com
Free Delivery
Mushrooms4Life Mushrooms for Life Organic Shiitake Powder 60g (MFL211)
£34.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mushrooms For Life Organic Maitake Ginger Latte 110g
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Free Delivery
Mushrooms4Life Mushrooms for Life Organic Cordyceps Perform Powder 60g (MFL217)
£30.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mushrooms 4 Life Organic Reishi Zen Coffee

Cheapest offer

Organic - Reishi Mushroom Coffee - Expertly sourced and blended, premium quality Reishi mushroom extract. Certified Organic by the Soil Association which uphold extremely strict and high standards, so you can be assured you are getting the highest quality mushroom products. Mushroom of immortality - Reishi has a wide range of health benefits due its rich combination of polysaccharides like beta-glucans and triterpenoid compounds. Reishi has the most extensive range of indications as well as providing all round adaptogenic support, and combines perfectly with coffee for a smooth, balanced cup with no afternoon slumps or jitters. Super concentrated dose of ‘shrooms - Each serving contains 1000mg of Reishi mushroom extract and premium quality Organic Sumatran coffee. Simply add hot water, or your favourite milk, relax and enjoy this smooth, delicious coffee treat. It can also be enjoyed iced on warmer days, and added to smoothies and recipes. Third party tested - All products are 3rd party DNA tested for the purity of mushroom source, heavy metals and contaminants. So you can be sure you are getting the highest quality, cleanest mushroom products. No nasties - 100% Mushrooms. Mushrooms 4 Life never use excipients, binders, fillers or additives. The products are free from gluten, dairy, and soya, and suitable for vegetarian and vegan diets.
£27.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk