Music Alley 3-Piece Junior Drum Set with Drum Throne & Drumsticks

Music Alley Junior Drum Kit with Drum Stool & Drumsticks

Used Offers from

Music Alley 3-Piece Junior Drum Set with Drum Throne & Drumsticks

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

PDT Music Alley 3-Piece Junior Drum Set with Drum Throne & Drumsticks

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.85
Free Delivery

Music Alley 3-Piece Junior Drum Set with Drum Throne & Drumsticks

Next Day
£86.13
Free Delivery

Music Alley 3 Piece Kids Drum Set, Beginner Junior Acoustic Drum Kit for Children with Throne, Cymbal, Pedal & Drumsticks, Blue

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Music Alley Kids 3-Piece & Drum Set With Throne, Cymbal, Pedal & Drumsticks One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£89.99
Delivery from £3.99

Music Alley 3 Piece Kids Drum Set, Beginner Junior Acoustic Drum Kit for Children with Throne, Cymbal, Pedal & Drumsticks, Blue

In stock
£93.34
Free Delivery

Music Alley Junior Drum Kit for Kids with Kick Drum Pedal, Drum Stool & Drum Sticks - Blue Blue

2-5 working days
£95.00

Music Alley 3 Piece Kids Drum Set, Beginner Junior Acoustic Drum Kit for Children with Throne, Cymbal, Pedal & Drumsticks, Blue

In stock
£95.34
Free Delivery

Music Alley 3 Piece Kids Drum Set, Beginner Junior Acoustic Drum Kit for Children with Throne, Cymbal, Pedal & Drumsticks, Blue

In stock
£99.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Music Alley Children's Guitar 30" MA-52, Blue
£17.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Music Alley Classical Junior Acoustic Guitar For Kids
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Music Alley Classical Junior Acoustic Guitar For Kids with Bag
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RockJam RJ761 61 Key Keyboard Piano with Keyboard Bench, Digital Piano Stool, Sustain Pedal and Headphones & Music Alley MA-52 Classical Acoustic Guitar Kids Guitar and Junior Guitar Blue
£117.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Music Alley MA34-N Classical Junior Acoustic Guitar For Kids, 34 Inch
£64.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Music Alley 3-Piece Junior Drum Set with Drum Throne & Drumsticks

Cheapest offer

This three-piece kids drum set is a complete scaled-down, fully functional drum kit featuring everything you would expect of an adult drum kit but for kids aged from 3 to 8 years of age. Far more than a toy, this is not a plastic toddler drum set, it is a real instrument. This drum set for kids constructed from wood, metal, and tuneable skins, everything you would expect to see on an adult drum kit. This mini drum set features a 14-inch bass drum, this drum is operated by the bass pedal included within this kids drums package and has lugs to ensure this beginner drum set remains upright and stable. To complement this kids drum kit, this package includes a padded drum throne, which can be adjusted to accommodate different playing styles and ensures kids can play comfortably for hours. Ensuring you have everything you need to start playing in one complete package, this drum kit for children comes with drumsticks. Ignite Your Child's Passion for Rhythm with the Music Alley 3-Piece Junior
£80.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk