MusicNomad Key ONE Keyboard & Piano Cleaner

MusicNomad MN131 All Purpose Key ONE 0,12 L

MusicNomad Key ONE Keyboard & Piano Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
12 days
£9.80
Delivery from £2.99

MusicNomad MN131 All Purpose Key ONE Cleaner, for Keyboards, MIDI Keyboard Controllers, Keys, Digital Pianos & Matte Pianos, 4 oz

In stock
£11.98
Delivery from £10.90

MusicNomad MN131 All Purpose Key ONE Cleaner, for Keyboards, MIDI Keyboard Controllers, Keys, Digital Pianos & Matte Pianos, 4 oz

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.12
Free Delivery

MusicNomad MN131 All Purpose Key ONE Cleaner, for Keyboards, MIDI Keyboard Controllers, Keys, Digital Pianos & Matte Pianos, 4 oz

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.84
Free Delivery

MusicNomad Key ONE Keyboard & Piano Cleaner

Cheapest offer

The MusicNomad Key ONE Keyboard & Piano Cleaner is a practical solution for keeping keyboards digital pianos MIDI controllers and matte pianos clean and protected. Designed for regular maintenance it removes fingerprints dust smudges and grime from a wide range of surfaces with a simple spray-and-wipe application. The residue-free formula leaves surfaces clean without streaks helping your instrument maintain its appearance between practice sessions performances or studio use. Anti-static agents also help reduce dust build-up so surfaces stay cleaner for longer. Suitable for both white and black piano keys Key ONE can be used on materials including ivory plastic Ovirite Ivorine and ebony. Its also safe on matte-finish pianos and other keyboard surfaces making it a convenient all-in-one cleaner for a variety of instruments. The compact 4oz bottle is easy to store in your case studio or music room ready whenever your instrument needs a quick refresh.
£9.80
12 days
Gear4music.com