Musso-P Turtleneck Jumper - male - Hugo - Turtlenecks - Brown - L - Knitwear L

Boss Men's Musso P Crew Sweatshirt L Beige

Musso-P Turtleneck Jumper - male - Hugo - Turtlenecks - Brown - L - Knitwear L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£125.50
Delivery from £5.45

Beige Dolcevita Jumper - male - Hugo - Turtlenecks - Beige - L - Knitwear L

1-5 Business Days
£136.00
Delivery from £5.45
Musso-P Turtleneck Jumper - male - Hugo - Turtlenecks - Brown - L - Knitwear L

Cheapest offer

Hugo Boss Musso-P Turtleneck Sweater is a slim-fit knit designed for refined layering. Made from fine wool - it pairs a high rollneck with clean lines for office or weekend wear. Key attributes: Brown | Camel brown | Virgin wool | Breathable | Ribbed cuffs | Turn-up collar | Turtleneck | Long sleeves | Ribbed cuffs | Turn-up high neck | Standard length | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Composition & care: 100% virgin wool | Cold - gentle machine wash; reduced spin speed. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Iron at medium heat. Professional dry clean (P).
£125.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Boss Men's Musso P Crew Sweatshirt XL Black
£107.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Boss Men's Musso P Crew Sweatshirt M White
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Boss Mens Musso-P Sweater in Red Wool - Size 2XL
£90.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
BOSS Mens Musso-P Virgin-Wool Rollneck Sweater in a Slim fit
£169.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Mens Musso-P Virgin-Wool Rollneck Sweater in a Slim fit
£107.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00