Maisto 1:24 2020 Ford Mustang Shelby Gt500, Multi

Mustang Shelby GT500 Orange Ford 2020 1:24 Scale V8 GT Diecast Model Car 31532

Maisto 1:24 2020 Ford Mustang Shelby Gt500, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maisto M31532 531532 1:24 2020 Ford Mustang Shelby GT500, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.93
Free Delivery

Maisto M31532 531532 1:24 2020 Ford Mustang Shelby GT500, Orange

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Maisto M31532 531532 1:24 2020 Ford Mustang Shelby GT500, Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Maisto M31532 531532 1:24 2020 Ford Mustang Shelby GT500, Orange

£19.86
Delivery from £4.49

2020 Ford Mustang Shelby GT500 muscle car Maisto 1/24 diecast metal model #31532

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Ford Mustang Shelby GT500 2020 Maisto - 1:24 Scale Diecast Model Car Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £3.70

Maisto M31532 531532 1:24 2020 Ford Mustang Shelby GT500, Orange

In stock
£24.19
Free Delivery

1:24 Ford Mustang Shelby GT500 by Maisto in MultiColour 31532 Model Car

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ford Mustang Shelby GT500 LEGO
£45.00
Compare 12 prices
freemans.com (UK)
AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Shelby Mustang GT-500 Model Kit
£23.23
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solido 1:43 Shelby Mustang GT500 Green
£20.03
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Maisto 1:24 2020 Ford Mustang Shelby Gt500, Multi

Cheapest offer

Highly detailed model of a 2020 Ford Mustang Shelby GT500. This 1:24 scale replica is packed with features that are just as you would find them on the original vehicle. The exterior has every curve and angle recreated in impeccable detail and finished with a high quality electrostatic paint coating. Look inside and you'll find just as much detail has been applied to the interior, with a faithful recreation of the dashboard and more. Specifications: Dimensions: H:10.5 x W:22.9 x D:11.4 cm Colour: Multi Model Number: M31532
£15.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.