MUTANT Mass Extreme 2500 | High-Calorie Weight Gainer | Complex Carbs, BCAAs & Glutamine | Hardcore Muscle Mass Shake | 5450g | Triple Chocolate

MUTANT Mass Extreme | Muscle Mass Gainer | 2540 Calories, 92g Protein, Whole Food Carbs, BCAAs, and Glutamine | Ultimate Hardcore Weight Gainer Shake | (5450g) | (Triple Chocolate)

MUTANT Mass Extreme 2500 | High-Calorie Weight Gainer | Complex Carbs, BCAAs & Glutamine | Hardcore Muscle Mass Shake | 5450g | Triple Chocolate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.36
Free Delivery

MUTANT Mass Extreme 2500 | High-Calorie Weight Gainer | Complex Carbs, BCAAs & Glutamine | Hardcore Muscle Mass Shake | 5450g | Triple Chocolate

In stock
£46.42
8.52 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

MUTANT Mass Extreme 2500 | High-Calorie Weight Gainer | Complex Carbs, BCAAs & Glutamine | Hardcore Muscle Mass Shake | 5450g | Triple Chocolate

In stock
£50.62
Free Delivery

MUTANT Mass Extreme 2500 | High-Calorie Weight Gainer | Complex Carbs, BCAAs & Glutamine | Hardcore Muscle Mass Shake | 5450g | Triple Chocolate

In stock
£50.63
Delivery from £4.54

MUTANT Mass Extreme 2500 | High-Calorie Weight Gainer | Complex Carbs, BCAAs & Glutamine | Hardcore Muscle Mass Shake | 5450g | Triple Chocolate

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

MUTANT Mass Extreme 2500 | High-Calorie Weight Gainer | Complex Carbs, BCAAs & Glutamine | Hardcore Muscle Mass Shake | 5450g | Triple Chocolate

In stock
£56.08
Free Delivery

MUTANT Mass Extreme 2500 | High-Calorie Weight Gainer | Complex Carbs, BCAAs & Glutamine | Hardcore Muscle Mass Shake | 5450g | Triple Chocolate

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.16
Free Delivery

MUTANT Mass Extreme 2500 | High-Calorie Weight Gainer | Complex Carbs, BCAAs & Glutamine | Hardcore Muscle Mass Shake | 5450g | Triple Chocolate

In stock
£65.27
Free Delivery

MUTANT Mass Extreme 2500 | High-Calorie Weight Gainer | Complex Carbs, BCAAs & Glutamine | Hardcore Muscle Mass Shake | 5450g | Triple Chocolate

In stock
£66.43
Free Delivery

MUTANT Mass Extreme 2500 | High-Calorie Weight Gainer | Complex Carbs, BCAAs & Glutamine | Hardcore Muscle Mass Shake | 5450g | Triple Chocolate

Cheapest offer

Extreme Calorie Load | Delivers up to 2,540 calories per day when mixed with 1% milk - engineered for hardgainers and those with extreme muscle growth goals. High-Quality Protein Blend | Contains 92 g of protein from fast, medium, and slow-digesting whey sources to support muscle growth and recovery. Complex Carb Matrix | Packed with 510 g of carbohydrates per 2 servings from whole food-based sources like waxy maize, sweet potato, and maltodextrin to fuel intense workouts. Loaded with BCAAs & Glutamine | Provides 17.3 g of key amino acids (L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine, and L-Glutamine) to support recovery and protein synthesis. Enzyme Fortified | Includes a digestive enzyme blend (Lactase & Protease) to help improve nutrient absorption and ease digestion of this dense shake.
£45.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk