Mutti - Passata, Sieved Tomatoes, 700g, (Pack of 12)

Mutti Passata – Sieved Tomatoes – 700 g (Pack of 12)

Mutti - Passata, Sieved Tomatoes, 700g, (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.44
Delivery from £43.62

Mutti - Passata, Sieved Tomatoes, 700g, (Pack of 12)

In stock
£20.49
Delivery from £25.28

Mutti - Passata, Sieved Tomatoes, 700g, (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
3.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Mutti - Passata, Sieved Tomatoes, 700g, (Pack of 12)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.64
3.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Mutti - Passata, Sieved Tomatoes, 700g, (Pack of 12)

In stock
£35.10
Delivery from £12.25
Mutti - Passata, Sieved Tomatoes, 700g, (Pack of 12)

Cheapest offer

Ingredients | Mutti Passata is made exclusively with sun-ripened 100% Italian tomatoes and a pinch of salt. Prepared without additives or preservatives. Vegan Premiumness | The best tomatoes are carefully selected and processed to ensure the highest quality Characteristics | It has a creamy, smooth and velvety texture and an extraordinary sweet flavour How to use | Ideal for short cooking time recipes in which it maintains its bright red colour. Fantastic in pasta sauces, tomato soup, or even a Bloody Mary Mutti | From Italy’s #1 tomato brand*. Since 1899 Mutti has been processing tomatoes with passion and a scrupulous supervision of the entire production chain
£16.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mutti Regional Passata Tuscany 400g
£2.90
7.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mutti Passata Pomodoro, 700 g
£3.30
4.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mutti - Passata, Sieved Tomatoes, 500g, (Pack of 6)
£12.67
4.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mutti Mutti Passata with Basil 700g
£11.33
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mutti Regional Passata Tuscany with Rossoro Tomatoes 6 x 400g
£15.66
6.52 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99