Mutti Pesto Rosso Pomodori Rossi Red Tomato Pesto Pasta Sauce 100% Italian Tomato Glass 180 g Seasoning Sauces with Almonds, Tomatoes, Dried Seeds and Grana Padano

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
55.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Mutti Pesto Rosso Pomodori Rossi Red Tomato Pesto Pasta Sauce 100% Italian Tomato Glass 180 g Seasoning Sauces with Almonds, Tomatoes, Dried Seeds and Grana Padano

In stock
£12.24
Free Delivery

3X Mutti Pesto Rosso Pomodori Rossi Red Tomato pesto Pasta Sauce 100% Italian Tomato Glas 180g Seasoned sauces with Almonds, Tomatoes, Dried Seeds and Grana Padano

In stock
£19.75
36.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

3X Mutti Pesto Rosso Pomodori Rossi Red Tomato pesto Pasta Sauce 100% Italian Tomato Glas 180g Seasoned sauces with Almonds, Tomatoes, Dried Seeds and Grana Padano

In stock
£19.75
36.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

6X Mutti Pesto Rosso Pomodori Rossi Red Tomato pesto Pasta Sauce 100% Italian Tomato Glas 180g Seasoned sauces with Almonds, Tomatoes, Dried Seeds and Grana Padano

In stock
£29.34
4.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

6X Mutti Pesto Rosso Pomodori Rossi Red Tomato pesto Pasta Sauce 100% Italian Tomato Glas 180g Seasoned sauces with Almonds, Tomatoes, Dried Seeds and Grana Padano

In stock
£29.63
Free Delivery

Mutti Pesto Rosso Pomodori Rossi Red Tomato Pesto Pasta Sauce 100% Italian Tomato Glass 180 g Seasoning Sauces with Almonds, Tomatoes, Dried Seeds and Grana Padano

Cheapest offer

Ingredients tomato mashed 54% sunflower oil semi-dry tomato 8% triple tomato concentrate Grana Padano DOP 4.5% (milk, egg lysozyme) almonds 2.3% plant fibres (peas, carrot, bamboo) capers natural aromas salt sugar concentrated lemon juice original It can take traces of other nuts. Included
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk