Muuto - Dots Hook Wood Ø6,5 cm, Taupe - Taupe

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£12.60
Delivery from £9.00

Muuto The Dots clothes hook taupe XS

in stock
£13.00
Delivery from £9.90

Peg the Dots Taupe brown 6,5 cm

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£17.00
Delivery from £12.00

Muuto Dots Wood Ø6.5 Taupe

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Muuto The Dots clothes hook off-white Medium
£21.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto The Dots clothes hook dark green Medium
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Muuto The Dots coat hook pale blue large
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Muuto The Dots clothes hook brown green Ø9 cm
£18.90
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto The Dots coat hook dusty green Medium
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto - Dots Hook Wood Ø6,5 cm, Taupe - Taupe

Cheapest offer

Dots hook by Muuto in high quality wood with a contemporary design perfect for the hall or the bedroom.
£12.60
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk