Muuto Ridge Planter H24 Taupe

Muuto Ridge flower pot 24 cm Taupe

Muuto Ridge Planter H24 Taupe

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£87.00
Free Delivery

Muuto - Ridge Planter 24 cm, Taupe - Taupe

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£87.00
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Muuto Ridge flower pot 15 cm Off-white
£43.01
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Muuto Ridge flower pot 13 cm Moss green
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto Ridge flower pot 15 cm Moss green
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ridge Planter Flowerpot Muuto - 5713292833557
£39.71
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Ridge Planter Flowerpot Muuto - 5713292833564
£39.71
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Muuto Ridge Planter H24 Taupe

Cheapest offer

The Muuto Ridge planter is an elegant and functional storage solution that brings a modern, minimalist expression to any space. Designed with a focus on both aesthetics and practicality, the planter has a deep, rectangular shape that makes it ideal for planting larger plants or storing small items. Made from durable materials, its clean lines and subtle details create a stylish and timeless look. The Muuto Ridge planter is perfect for both indoor and outdoor use, and its design makes it easy to integrate into different interior styles. It serves not only as a functional storage solution, but also as a decorative element that adds life and greenery to the space.
£87.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk