Muuto - Dots Hook Wood Ø9 cm, Midnight Blue - Midnight Blue

Muuto The Dots coat hook midnight blue Small

Used Offers from

Muuto - Dots Hook Wood Ø9 cm, Midnight Blue - Midnight Blue

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£17.00
Delivery from £9.00

The Dots Ashwood Hook Midnight blue 9 cm

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£20.00
Delivery from £12.00

Muuto Dots Wood Ø9 Midnight Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Muuto The Dots coat hook black Ø17 cm
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto The Dots clothes hook brown green Ø9 cm
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Muuto The Dots coat hook black Ø6,5 cm
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto The Dots clothes hook dark green Small
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto The Dots coat hook pale blue Extra small
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto - Dots Hook Wood Ø9 cm, Midnight Blue - Midnight Blue

Cheapest offer

Dots hook by Muuto in high quality wood with a contemporary design perfect for the hall or the bedroom.
£17.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk