Muuto The Dots coat hooks, 5-pack Black stained ash

Used Offers from

Muuto - Dots Wood Hooks Wood 5-pack, Black - Black

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£70.00
Delivery from £9.00

Muuto The Dots coat hooks, 5-pack Black stained ash

Cheapest Price
in stock
£70.00
Delivery from £9.90

The Dots wall hook set of 5 black Muuto - 5710562030029

7 weeks
£76.10
Delivery from £20.00

Set of 5 hooks Dots - black Black one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£97.00
Delivery from £13.00

Muuto Dots Hangers Wood Black 5 Pcs.

3-5 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Muuto The Dots coat hook black Ø17 cm
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto The Dots clothes hook brown green Ø9 cm
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Muuto The Dots coat hook black Ø6,5 cm
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto The Dots clothes hook dark green Small
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto The Dots coat hook pale blue Extra small
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Muuto The Dots coat hooks, 5-pack Black stained ash

Cheapest offer

Muuto The Dots coat hooks, 5-pack Black stained ash
£70.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.