MXR M 236 Super Badass Variac Fuzz

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£145.00
Delivery from £8.90

Jim Dunlop M236 MXR Super Badass Variac Fuzz, MultiColored

In stock
£148.08
Delivery from £6.90

Jim Dunlop M236 MXR Super Badass Variac Fuzz, MultiColored

In stock
£158.00
Delivery from £4.49

MXR M236 Super Badass Variac Fuzz Pedal

7 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Jim Dunlop M236 MXR Super Badass Variac Fuzz, MultiColored

In stock
£193.26
Delivery from £19.00

MXR M 236 Super Badass Variac Fuzz

Cheapest offer

MXR M 236 Super Badass Variac Fuzz, Effect Pedal for Electric Guitar, Fuzz, Vintage Silicon Fuzz circuit, Controls for Tone, Variac, Output and Gain, Variac regulates the input voltage between 5 V-15 V for the sound of a "dying" battery, True bypass, Status LED, Metal housing, Bypass foot-switch, 6.3 mm Mono jack input/ output, Power supply via 9 V battery or 9 V power supply (not included, suitable power supply available under Article Nr #409939#), Power consumption: 17 mA, Dimensions (L x W x H): 111 x 64 x 49 mm, Weight: 220 g
£145.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)