MXR M 83 Bass Chorus Deluxe

MXR M83 Bass Chorus Deluxe

Used Offers from

MXR M 83 Bass Chorus Deluxe

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

MXR Bass Chorus Bundle PS A1

1-3 days
£207.00
Free Delivery

MXR Bass Chorus Bundle PS A1 RB

1-3 days
£208.00
Free Delivery

MXR M83 Bass Chorus Deluxe Effects Pedal

3 days
£209.00
Free Delivery

MXR M83 Bass Chorus Deluxe

In stock
£240.19
Delivery from £19.00

MXR M83 Bass Chorus Deluxe

In stock
£343.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Power Supply Replacement for Mxr Dunlop Bass Chorus Deluxe M83 Adapter 9V
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
MXR M 83 Bass Chorus Deluxe

Cheapest offer

MXR M 83 Bass Chorus Deluxe, Effect Pedal for Electric Bass, Chorus / Flanger, Analogue circuit, Stereo operation can be selected via an internal switch, X-Over function leaves the frequencies up to 100 Hz unmodulated, Controls for bass, treble, intensity, rate and width, Push button switches for X-Over function and flanger, Robust footswitch, True bypass, Three status LEDs, 6.3 mm jack input and output, Can be operated with a 9 V battery or an optionally available AC adapter #409939# (not included)
£195.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)