My Arcade - Bubble Bobble Pocket Player Portable Handheld Game System [GAMES ACCESSORIES] USA import

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£35.95
Delivery from £4.49

MY ARCADE DGUNL-3248 Bubble Bubble Game Console, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.94
Free Delivery

MY ARCADE: BOBBLE POCKET PLAYER GM BUBBLE - Retro game

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.19
Free Delivery

WB My Arcade DGUNL-3248 Bubble Bobble Pocket Player Portable Handheld Game

Will usually delivered within 14 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.93
Delivery from £4.80
My Arcade - Bubble Bobble Pocket Player Portable Handheld Game System [GAMES ACCESSORIES] USA import

Cheapest offer

My Arcade Dgunl3248 Bubble Bobble Pocket Player (NEW) Label: My Arcade Format: GAME ACCESSORIES Release Date: 24 Jan 2020 No. of Discs: 1 UPC: 845620032488 ATTENTION: please remember that all Blu-Rays are Region A USA and all DVDs Region 1 USA and you will need a multi region Blu-Ray/DVD player to play them.
£35.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 165.1 mm
Package depth 38.1 mm
Package height 127 mm
Package weight 181 g

Performance

Platform Arcade

Packaging content

Games included Bubble Bobble, Bubble Bobble Part 2, Rainbow Islands: The Story of Bubble Bobble 2
Video game included Yes

Power

Battery type AAA
Number of batteries supported 4

Multimedia

Built-in camera No

Ports & interfaces

USB connector type Micro-USB
USB port Yes

Network

Bluetooth No
Wi-Fi No

Storage

Card reader integrated No
Built-in optical drive No

Display

Display diagonal 6.98 cm (2.75")
Second display No
Touchscreen No

Design

Gaming control function buttons Reset button, Start button
Product colour Green, Yellow
Gaming control technology Digital

Product information

At a glance

• Classic game pre-installed for instant enjoyment
• Compact and stylish design for easy transport
• Single-player and multiplayer modes for social fun

Similar products

My Arcade Mega Man Micro Player Pro 6.7" Portable Retro Arcade (6 Games In 1)
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
brotect Screen Protector compatible with My Arcade Pocket Player Pro 2.75" (2 Pack) - HD-Clear Protection Film
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Supmay Hard Travel Case for My Arcade Pac Man Pocket Player Handheld Game Console, Portable Video Game System Handheld Game Protection Case with Mesh Pocket for Batteries and USB-C Cable, Yellow
£16.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Blueshaweu Compatible for My Arcade Gamestation Go Screen Protector, [6 Pack] Full Coverage TPU Clear Film Compatible with Atari Gamestation Go (6 Pack)
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49