My Garden Baby Wrap And Cuddle Blue Doll Toy With Butterfly Blanket And Pacifier Multicolor 18 Months Kids

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

My Garden Baby My First Baby Butterfly Doll (23-cm / 9-in), Soft Body with Plush Wings, Blue, Great Gift for Kids 18M+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

My Garden Baby My First Baby Blue Butterfly Doll 9-Inch with Plush Wings

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

My Garden Baby My First Baby Butterfly Doll (23-cm / 9-in), Soft Body with Plush Wings, Blue, Great Gift for Kids 18M+

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £9.99
My Garden Baby Wrap And Cuddle Blue Doll Toy With Butterfly Blanket And Pacifier Multicolor 18 Months Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the enchanting world of nurturing play with the MY GARDEN BABY Wrap And Cuddle Blue Doll, a wonderful first baby doll designed to inspire sweet moments and imaginative adventures. This adorable toy from the Dolls subcategory invites little ones into a magical garden where caring for their baby is the greatest joy. With a soft, huggable body, this cuddle doll is ready for endless snuggles and comforting hugs, making it the perfect companion for both quiet naptime and active playtime.A truly unique feature allows for delightful two-in-one fun. Watch your child's caregiving instincts blossom as they wrap their baby snugly in the cozy swaddle, which features a beautiful and vibrant butterfly pattern. When it is time for make-believe, imagination takes flight! Simply unfold the fabric to reveal a pair of lovely butterfly wings, instantly transforming your baby doll into a fantastical garden creature ready for soaring through imaginary skies. This seamless transformation from a cudd
£15.99
11-13 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

My Garden Baby BABY BUTTERFLY Bath & Bed
£20.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Children's Puzzle 2, 4, 6, 8 Pieces - Cute Garden Dwellers
£12.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
My Garden Baby Snack & Snuggle Baby Kitten Interactive Pink Doll 12" HHP29
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
My Garden Baby Giggle & Crawl Butterfly Interactive Doll 30cm - Pink
£50.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery