My Mat Cotton Indoor Coffee 80X95, Brown

My Mat Cotton Indoor Coffee Door Mat, Washable Doormat for Hallway, Kitchen, Front Door 80X95cm

My Mat Cotton Indoor Coffee 80X95, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

My Mat Cotton Indoor Coffee Door Mat, Washable Doormat for Hallway, Kitchen, Front Door 80X95cm

In stock
£29.99
45.66 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.95

My Mat Cotton Super Soft Mat Natural

2-5 working days
£32.00

The Rugs Eco-Friendly Washable Cotton Brown Mats - 80X95 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£37.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

MyHaing Multi Specification Linen-Cotton Fabric Mousepad Desk Work Pad Non-Slip Rubber Base Textured Wear-Resistant Mouse Mat MM-001-HH
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MyHaing Multi Specification Linen-Cotton Fabric Mousepad Desk Work Pad Non-Slip Rubber Base Textured Wear-Resistant Mouse Mat MM-001-MB
£13.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
My Mat Cotton Indoor Candy Rock 50X150, Brown
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
My Mat Cotton Indoor Coffee 80X95, Brown

Cheapest offer

My Mat is the ideal all-purpose indoor mat, that is highly effective at keeping your floors clean. Our My Mat Plain Cotton Coffee has tones of dark brown, light brown and beige, to create a fleck effect. This range of brilliant designs and sizes provides easy cleaning and drying properties. With natural stain resistance, My Mats maintain freshness after continuous washes and uses. Traps dirt, dust & mud to protect your flooring and washable at 30°C. Features: Made in the UK Machine Washable Made from recycled materials Non-Slip Suitable for underfloor heating Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.5 x W:95.0 x D:80.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:0 years Material: Cotton And Microfibre Face With Rubber Backing Model Number: 5026134533493
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk