My Mat My Stain Resistant Candy Multi Bright 67X150, Multi

My Stain Door Mat, Stain Resistant, Perfect for Indoor Use, Front Door, Entryway and Patio, Candy Multi Bright 67X150cm

My Mat My Stain Resistant Candy Multi Bright 67X150, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

My Stain Door Mat, Stain Resistant, Perfect for Indoor Use, Front Door, Entryway and Patio, Candy Multi Bright 67X150cm

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £5.95

My Mat Candy Multi Bright | Size: 67 cm x 150 cm My Mat Multicolor 67 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£45.99

My Mat My Stain Resistant Candy Multi Bright 67X150, Multi

Cheapest offer

Our brand new patterned collection adds a practical and splash of colour to any doorway. The Candy Multi Bright design features an array of striped colours in warm tones of reds, pinks, oranges and yellows across the length with a taped edge. 100% designed and made in the UK, stain resistant and hardwearing plus you can pop them in the wash for easy clean. Ideal for all areas of the home from utility rooms, kitchens, and hallways. Features: Machine Washable Stain Resistant Made in the UK Made from recycled materials Non-Slip Suitable for underfloor heating Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.5 x W:150.0 x D:67.0 cm Colour: Multi Guarantee:0 years Material: Pile: Polypropylene, Backing Rubber Backing Containing Recycled Plastic Model Number: 5026134632400
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk