My Mat Nylon Indoor Pattern My Fern Leaves Runner 50X150, Green

Used Offers from

My Mat Nylon Indoor Pattern My Fern Leaves Runner 50X150, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

My Mat Fern Leaves Runner, Nylon Indoor Pattern Washable Doormat for Hallway, Kitchen, Front Door 50x150cm

In stock
£36.99
Delivery from £4.95

The Rugs Washable Fern Leaves Mat and Runner Plant Design - 50X150 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.90
Free Delivery

My Mat Washable Nylon Fern Leaves Indoor Mat | Size: 50 cm x 75 cm My Mat Multicolor 50 cm x 75 cm

3-5 working days
£43.99

Similar products

My Mat Nylon - My Bluebells - 050x150
£43.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
My Mat Nylon Printed Bathroom Simply Bath 50X75, White
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
My Mat Nylon - My Bluebells - 050x075
£26.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
My Mat Nylon Printed Bathroom Greek Key Border 50X75, Blue
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
My Mat Nylon Indoor Pattern My Fern Leaves Runner 50X150, Green

Cheapest offer

My Mat is the ideal all-purpose indoor mat, that is highly effective at keeping your floors clean. My Mat Nylon Fern Leaves design features green fern leaves in a repeating design on a dark blue background with a black border. This range of brilliant designs and sizes provides easy cleaning and drying properties. With natural stain resistance, My Mats maintain freshness after continuous washes and uses. Traps dirt, dust & mud to protect your flooring and washable at 30°C. Features: Made in the UK Machine Washable Hard wearing Made from recycled materials Non-Slip Stain Resistant Suitable for underfloor heating Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.5 x W:150.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:0 years Material: Nylon With Rubber Backing Model Number: 5026134610873
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk