myFirst Kids Camera Full HD 16MP Front HD Digital Camera and Selfie Lens, Kids Digital Video Camera

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

MYFIRST 3 Compact Camera - Blue

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

myFirst Camera 3 Blue Kids Digital Camera

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

myFirst 16 MP Full HD kindercamera, digitale HD-camera aan de voorkant en selfie

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

MyFirst Camera 2 pink incl. 16 GB MicroSD & card adapter
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
myFirst Camera 50 Blue | ✅Competitively priced
£85.99
Compare 6 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
myFirst Camera 2 Blue incl. 16 GB MicroSD & Card Adapter
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
myFirst Kids Camera Full HD 16MP Front HD Digital Camera and Selfie Lens, Kids Digital Video Camera

Cheapest offer

Dual Lens: Lightweight 16MP digital camera with front and back lenses for taking photos and selfies. The macro lens allows you to take good quality close-up images and the built-in kid-friendly LED flash means low light will never be a problem. Photos and Videos: Take photos and videos on the myFirst Camera 3 and watch them on the 2" IPS color screen. Store them on a micro SD card up to 32GB (not included). RECHARGEABLE BATTERY - The myFirst Camera 3 is rechargeable and has a 1000mAh battery for hours of fun. Micro USB charging cable included. Silicone Protective Case Included:Use the camera with or without the included silicone carrying case to protect it from bumps and drops. You can also attach the included lanyard to the silicone case for easy carrying. CUSTOMIZABLE - The myFirst Camera 3 comes with stickers so your child can customize their own camera and case.
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk