Myga Angel Wing Pendant Necklaces - Singles - Rose Quartz - Rose Quartz

Myga Angel Wing Pendant Necklace in Pink Myga Pink

Myga Angel Wing Pendant Necklaces - Singles - Rose Quartz - Rose Quartz

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Myga Angel Wing Pendant Necklace in Pink Myga Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99

Myga Rose Quartz Angel Wing Pendant Necklace

2-4 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Myga Angel Wing Pendant Necklace in Purple Myga Purple
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Myga Angel Wing Pendant Necklace in Clear Myga Clear
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Myga Opalite Angel Wing Pendant Necklace
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Myga Angel Wing Pendant Necklaces - Singles - Opalite - Opalite
£9.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Myga Angel Wing Pendant - Opalite
£9.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Angel Wing Pendant Necklaces - Singles - Rose Quartz - Rose Quartz

Cheapest offer

Bring a symbolic finish to everyday looks with the Myga Angel Wing Pendant Necklace. Shaped as an angel wing and paired with a sleek black cord, it offers a simple, understated way to wear crystal jewellery day to day. Each single pendant is available in a choice of crystal, allowing you to select the colour and character that suits your style. Options include amethyst, rose quartz, opalite and rock quartz. Key features Angel wing pendant necklace by Myga Supplied on a black string cord Crystal options include amethyst, rose quartz, opalite and rock quartz Also available in 24-unit displays with crystal top-ups Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£9.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com