Myga Bali Insulated Bottles 700ml - Yellow, Yellow

Myga Bali Yellow Insulated Vase Water Bottle 700ml

Myga Bali Insulated Bottles 700ml - Yellow, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Bali Insulated Water Bottles - Available in Yellow, Green, and Pink for Tropical Elegance - Yellow

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Myga Bali Insulated Water Bottle - 700ml in Yellow Myga Yellow

3-5 working days
£16.99

Myga Bali Yellow Insulated Vase Water Bottle 700ml

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Myga Bali Insulated Bottles 700ml - Yellow, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Embrace the spirit of Bali with the eco-conscious Bali Insulated Water Bottle. Designed for the environmentally savvy, this bottle features an innovative cork screw lid that blends aesthetic appeal with natural functionality. Crafted from robust double-wall stainless steel, it ensures your beverage remains ideally hot or cold. Perfect for every occasion, from daily commutes to leisurely weekend escapades, the Bali Water Bottle delivers hydration with a hint of tropical tranquility for your active lifestyle. Features: Double-Wall Insulation: Keeps drinks hot or cold for hours, perfect for any temperature Durable Stainless Steel: Rust-resistant and built to last, ideal for daily use Powder-Coated Finish: Provides a non-slip, durable surface with a stylish touch Eco-Friendly: Reusable and BPA-free, promoting a healthier environment Leak-Proof Lid: Ensures a secure, spill-free experience Wide Mouth: Easy to fill, pour, and clean for convenience Specifications: Dimensions: H:8.5 x W:8.5 x D
£15.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk