Myga Crystal Notebooks - Singles - Magic Mandala & Fluorite (Blue)

Myga Crystal Notebook - 72 Page Thick Paper Refillable Blank Lined Writing Notebook Journal Diary with Pockets, Bookmarks and Elasticated Strap for Men & Women - Magic Mandala & Fluorite

Myga Crystal Notebooks - Singles - Magic Mandala & Fluorite (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Myga Blue Magic Mandala Crystal Notebook

2-4 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £5.99

Myga Crystal Notebooks - Singles - Magic Mandala & Fluorite (Blue)

Cheapest offer

From Myga, these Crystal Notebooks bring a considered touch to everyday note-taking, sketching and journalling. Each notebook features a laser-etched design and is finished with a natural crystal accent in Citrine, Clear Quartz, Amethyst or Fluorite. With eight designs to choose from, including Tarot Eye, Meditation, Tree of Life and Magic Mandala, it’s an easy way to keep your writing essentials feeling personal, whether you’re capturing ideas at your desk or travelling light. Designed to be refillable, the pages can be replaced for a more sustainable routine. Inside, you’ll find a mix of blank and lined paper for switching between drawing and structured notes, while an elastic strap helps keep everything neatly secured. Two plastic sleeves add extra organisation, with dedicated holders for cards and a phone. Key features Refillable pages Laser-etched design Elastic strap closure 72 pages total: 36 blank and 36 lined<...
£12.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com