Myga Fiji Insulated Water Bottle - 700ml Stainless Steel Double Walled Leakproof Large Water Bottle Flask for 12h Hot & 24h Cold Drinks Reusable BPA Free Travel Friendly - 23oz, Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Myga Fiji Insulated Bottles 700ml - Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Fiji Insulated Water Bottle with Bamboo Lid - Pink

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Myga 700ml Fiji Insulated Water Bottle - Green in Pink Myga Pink

3-5 working days
£16.99

Myga Fiji Pink Insulated Round Water Bottle 700ml

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Myga Fiji Insulated Water Bottle - 700ml Stainless Steel Double Walled Leakproof Large Water Bottle Flask for 12h Hot & 24h Cold Drinks Reusable BPA Free Travel Friendly - 23oz, Pink

Cheapest offer

DOUBLE-WALL INSULATION: Mygas 700ml stainless steel Fiji water bottle features double wall vacuum insulation, ensuring your drinks stay hot for up to 12 hours and cold for up to 24 hours. 100% LEAKPROOF LID: Featuring a silicone seal and secure leakproof lid, our travel-friendly water bottle provides 360-degree protection against leaks, perfect for carrying in your backpack. CARRY STRAP: Our premium quality water bottle has a built in carry strap, making it practical for travel, sports, gym, indoor and outdoor activities. WIDE MOUTH: Mygas reusable drinks bottle features a wide mouth for easy filling and cleaning, and can be used with ice cubes, keeping your drinks refreshingly cool all day. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: This BPA-free bottle is rust-resistant and boasts a luxurious powder-coated finish that’s built to withstand daily use, providing a scratch-resistant surface. SPECIFICATION: 700ml/23oz Double Wall Insulated Water Bottle | Dimensions: 26.7cm x 8cm x 8cm | Material: Stainless Steel, PP, & Silicone | Gift for Women, Men, Adults, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Myga
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.