Myga Grey Foam Yoga Block For Balance And Support

Myga Foam Yoga Block in Grey Myga Grey

Myga Grey Foam Yoga Block For Balance And Support

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Foam Yoga Brick Myga 23x14,5x7,7 cm

4 days
£11.05
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Myga Yoga Support Pads - Pack of 2 Foam Knee Pads for Wrists, Knees, Elbows, Hands & Feet - Non-Slip, Lightweight & Travel-Friendly Joint Cushions for Pilates & Floor Exercise - Black/Grey (Black)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga Grey Foam Yoga Block For Balance And Support

Cheapest offer

The Myga Foam Yoga Block is a lightweight yet firm prop designed to support and deepen your yoga practice. Ideal for beginners and experienced yogis alike, this versatile block helps improve alignment, enhance balance, and provide stability in poses that require extra reach or support. Commonly used in yoga studios, home practice spaces, and rehabilitation settings, it assists with seated postures, backbends, and standing poses. Available in five calming colours: Black, Dusty Pink, Royal Blue, Plum, and Grey.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)