MYGA Hex Dumbbells - Pair of Neoprene & Cast Iron Hexagonal Dumbbell Hand Weights for Women and Men at Home & Gym - Weight: 9 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.19
Free Delivery

Myga Dumbbell 9Kg - Pair, Purple

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Dumbbell 9kg 2 Pack

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Myga Hex Dumbbell Pairs: 1kg to 10kg - 9KG

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Myga 9Kg Neoprene Dumbbell Pair For Strength And Conditioning Workouts

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

MYGA Hex Dumbbells - Single Neoprene & Cast Iron Hexagonal Dumbbell Hand Weights for Women and Men at Home & Gym - Weight: 10 kg
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MYGA Hex Dumbbells - Pair of Neoprene & Cast Iron Hexagonal Dumbbell Hand Weights for Women and Men at Home & Gym - Weight: 9 kg

Cheapest offer

MYGA HEX DUMBBELLS: Mygas hexagonal hand weights come in a choice of SINGLE or PAIRS and are ideal for strength training, fitness and full-body workouts at home or in the gym for men and women. ANTI ROLL HEX DESIGN: The hex dumbbells feature an anti-roll hexagonal design to prevent weights from rolling away, making them ideal for home gym workouts and strength training on all surfaces. NON-SLIP GRIP: Mygas dumbbells are ergonomically designed with a non-slip neoprene grip and are sweat-resistant to provide comfort, control and stability during exercise. COLOUR-CODED & LABELLED WEIGHT: The neoprene dumbbells are colour coded according to weight and clearly labelled on the end cap for quick weight selection and smooth transitions during workouts. SPECIFICATION: Sold as a SINGLE or PAIR | Choice of Weight: 1kg, 2kg, 3kg, 4kg, 5kg, 6kg, 7kg, 8kg, 9kg or 10kg | Material: Cast Iron with Neoprene Coating (Phthalate-Free & Lead-Free)
£52.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk