Myga Kid's Printed Yoga Mat - Jurassic Jungle, Multi

Used Offers from

Myga Kid's Printed Yoga Mat - Jurassic Jungle, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Childrens Yoga Mat - Jurassic Jungle Printed Kids Yoga Mat - Childs Exercise Mat for Pilates, Non Slip Multi Purpose Fitness Mat - Core Workout for Home, Gym, Studio

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Myga Kids' Yoga Mat With Jurassic Jungle Print For Fun Practice

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Myga Jurassic Jungle Kids Yoga Mat Myga Multicolor

3-5 working days
£24.99

Myga Jurassic Jungle Kids Printed Yoga Mat

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Children's Yoga Mat Myga Surfer 150x55 cm
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Kid's Printed Yoga Mat - Sweet Tooth, Multi
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Kid's Printed Yoga Mat - Sweet Dreams, Multi
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Kid's Silk Printed Yoga Mat - Unicorn
£12.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Myga Kid's Printed Yoga Mat - Jurassic Jungle
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Kid's Printed Yoga Mat - Jurassic Jungle, Multi

Cheapest offer

Invite your child to step into the adventurous Jurassic world and explore the fascinating jungle. The Jurassic Jungle Yoga mat features a creative design with tropical leaves and some of the most famous dinosaur characters Features: Make your child feel safe on a mat thats designed just for them. Created for a unique, safe and fun practice this item is child friendly, UK designed with a textured, non-slip surface helping your child to keep their footing, while the 6mm thickness adds cushioning to protect ankles, knees and other sensitive bones for a more comfortable practice 8 fundamental poses are also made easy to remember and master with poses featured on the reverse of the mat Water-based inks, no fading 6mm of cushioning protecting the body.Soft and stable material Specifications: Dimensions: H:10.5 x W:10.5 x D:55.5 cm Colour: Multi Guarantee:Standard Material: Pvc Model Number: RY1121
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk