Myga Miss Molly Myga - The Moo-ditating Cow

Used Offers from

Myga Miss Molly Myga - The Moo-ditating Cow

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Myga Molly Moo-ditating Cow, Multi

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Miss Molly Moo-Ditating Plush Yoga Cow

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Myga Miss Molly - The Moo-Ditating Cow in White Myga White

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

Myga Miss Molly & Friends Jigsaw Myga Multicolor
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Miss Molly and Friends Jigsaw - Molly and Friends
£9.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Yoga Tumbling Tower - Childrens Wooden Stacking Block Game with 60 Yoga Poses for Exercise & Mindfulness - Educational Building Toy for Kids, Yogis & Family
£14.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga Yoga Dominos, Multi
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Myga Childrens Yoga Dice - Set of 3 Kids Dice with Yoga Poses and Actions for Exercise, Fitness and Workout Fun - Soft and Lightweight Dice great for Travel and Family Fun - Ideal for Gifting
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga Miss Molly Myga - The Moo-ditating Cow

Cheapest offer

From Myga, Miss Molly the Moo-ditating Cow is a yoga plush toy created as a mindful companion for children. The plush comes with 45 illustrated activity cards covering yoga poses, breathing exercises, mindfulness activities and visualisations, offering a playful way to explore calm movement and quiet moments together. A bendable cartilage framework allows Miss Molly to stretch into different yoga poses alongside children during practice. This interactive format also suits use by parents, therapists or teachers. The plush toy measures 37 x 29 x 15 cm and pairs tactile play with guided card-based activities. Key features Bendable cartilage framework for posing in different yoga stretches 45 illustrated activity cards Cards cover yoga poses, breathing exercises, mindfulness activities and visualisations Suitable for use with parents, therapists or teachers Weight: 1.11 kg What's included ...
£19.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com