Myga High-Waisted 7/8 YULA Yoga Leggings - Dark Gr M Grey

Myga Myga High-Waisted 7/8 YULA Yoga Leggings - Dark Gr M Grey

Myga High-Waisted 7/8 YULA Yoga Leggings - Dark Gr M Grey

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Myga Dark Grey Medium Yula High Waist Yoga Leggings

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Myga Women's High-Waisted 7/8 YULA Yoga Leggings in Dark Grey | Size: 12-14 Myga Dark Grey 12-14

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

Cork Mat Elephant Xl, Cream
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga Cork XL Yoga Mat - Plain
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cork Mat Mandala Xl, Cream
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Alignment
£39.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
MYGA Yoga Block - Lightweight EVA Foam Yoga Brick - High Density Non-Slip Block for Pilates, Balance and Flexibility - Royal Blue
£7.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga High-Waisted 7/8 YULA Yoga Leggings - Dark Gr M Grey

Cheapest offer

High-Waisted Yoga Leggings ¿ Comfort, Support, and Style Feel confident and supported with the Myga High-Waisted Yoga Leggings, crafted from ultra-soft Yula fabric for maximum comfort and minimal distraction. Designed to provide excellent support and flatter your silhouette, these leggings feature a double-layered high waistband for extra hold and control. Thanks to the special technique of adding Lycra inside the fabric, these leggings offer a high-quality matte finish and are non-transparent, making them perfect for all kinds of yoga moves, including downward dog and squats. The ? length hems are ideal for those with shorter legs or those who prefer an above-the-ankle fit. Choose your favorite color and get ready to wear these leggings on repeat for every workout, stretch, and chill session!
£39.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.