Myga Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat one size Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Theseus, Multi

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Vegan Suede Mat perfect for Hot Yoga, Power, Bikram, Ashtanga and Pilates - Superior Non-Slip Grip, ideal for Home, Gym & Studio - 183cm x 61cm x 3mm - Theseus

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Rubber Yoga Mat Available in 6 Stunning Patterns - Theseus

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Myga Theseus Vegan Suede Yoga Mat For Comfortable Practice

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Myga Theseus Luxurious Vegan Suede Yoga Mat Myga Multicolor

3-5 working days
£34.99

Myga Theseus Vegan Suede Yoga Mat

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Myga RY1243 - Jute Yoga Mat - High Performance, Vegan Floor Exercise Mat - Eco Friendly Biodegradable Yoga Mat with PVC Backing - 5mm Thickness - Blue
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga RY1332 - Jute Yoga Mat - High Performance Vegan Floor Exercise Mat - Eco Friendly Biodegradable Yoga Mat with PVC Backing - 5mm Thickness - Aqua
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat one size Blue

Cheapest offer

One of the most important functions of a yoga mat is to provide grip slipping around can make your practice ineffective, or even dangerous. Mygas Vegan Suede Yoga Mat has been specially designed to stop you slipping and sliding in poses, even when you have sweaty hands! Created for high performance, the upper suede layer of the mat absorbs sweat moisture, creating maximum grip and stability for your poses.
£27.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk