Myga Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat one size Blue

Myga Peacemaker Luxurious Vegan Suede Yoga Mat Myga Multicolor

Myga Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat one size Blue

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Peacemaker, Multi

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Vegan Suede Mat perfect for Hot Yoga, Power, Bikram, Ashtanga and Pilates - Superior Non-Slip Grip, ideal for Home, Gym & Studio - 183cm x 61cm x 3mm - Peacemaker

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Rubber Yoga Mat Available in 6 Stunning Patterns - Peacemaker

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Myga Peacemaker Vegan Suede Yoga Mat For Comfortable Practice

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Myga Peacemaker Luxurious Vegan Suede Yoga Mat Myga Multicolor

3-5 working days
£34.99

Myga Peacemaker Vegan Suede Yoga Mat

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Rubber Yoga Mat Available in 6 Stunning Patterns - Mat in Black
£34.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Rubber Yoga Mat Available in 6 Stunning Patterns - Theseus
£34.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Rubber Yoga Mat Available in 6 Stunning Patterns - Tropical
£34.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Rubber Yoga Mat Available in 6 Stunning Patterns - Terraza
£34.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Myga Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat one size Blue

Cheapest offer

One of the most important functions of a yoga mat is to provide grip slipping around can make your practice ineffective, or even dangerous. Mygas Vegan Suede Yoga Mat has been specially designed to stop you slipping and sliding in poses, even when you have sweaty hands! Created for high performance, the upper suede layer of the mat absorbs sweat moisture, creating maximum grip and stability for your poses.
£27.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk