Myga RY1325 - Fleece Blanket - Multifunctional Yoga Studio Prop Cushion and Blanket for Meditation and Yoga Practice - Relaxing Soft Cosy Blanket, Red

Used Offers from

Myga RY1325 - Fleece Blanket - Multifunctional Yoga Studio Prop Cushion and Blanket for Meditation and Yoga Practice - Relaxing Soft Cosy Blanket, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Myga Fleece Yoga Blanket in Red Myga Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99

Myga Yoga Blanket - Choice of 6 Colours - Red

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Myga Red Soft Fleece Yoga Blanket For Cozy And Comfortable Practice

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Myga Red Fleece Yoga Blanket 200 x 145cm

2-4 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Myga RY1325 - Fleece Blanket - Multifunctional Yoga Studio Prop Cushion and Blanket for Meditation and Yoga Practice - Relaxing Soft Cosy Blanket, Red
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga RY1325 - Fleece Blanket - Multifunctional Yoga Studio Prop Cushion and Blanket for Meditation and Yoga Practice - Relaxing Soft Cosy Blanket, Red

Cheapest offer

Use our yoga blanket to gain height in seated poses, rest your head on the rolled blanket in relaxation, or simply keep yourself warm and cosy in savasana, yoga nidra and meditation. The Yoga blankets can be use as a cushion when tightly folded and rolled. This will provide comfortable support and stability on your yoga poses and practice. We must warn you, staying awake whilst cuddling this blanket is not guaranteed. Can be used as a sofa or bed throw on cold nights to keep your warm and comfortable. To clean, use a mild detergent, with no bleach or fabric softener, and do not wash with other textiles. Machine Wash 30 degrees. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Our multifunctional Myga Fleece Yoga Blankets are designed double sided and reversible so you can alternate colours depending on your mood.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk