Myga Silk Print Kids Yoga Mat - Non-Slip, Lightweight & Easy Clean Play Mat for Exercise, Yoga & Mindfulness

Used Offers from

Myga Silk Print Kids Yoga Mat - Non-Slip, Lightweight & Easy Clean Play Mat for Exercise, Yoga & Mindfulness

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Myga Kid's Silk Printed Yoga Mat - Frenzy

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Myga Kids' Yoga Silk Mat With Pose Explorer Print For Playful Workouts

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Myga Pose Silk Print Mat in Red Myga Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99

Myga Pose Explorer Kids Printed Yoga Silk Mat

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Myga Silk Print Kids Yoga Mat - Non-Slip, Lightweight & Easy Clean Play Mat for Exercise, Yoga & Mindfulness

Cheapest offer

MYGA KIDS SILK PRINT YOGA MAT: Introduce your kids to yoga and mindfulness with Mygas multifunctional mat, the perfect base for childrens yoga, exercise, fitness, mindfulness and floor based activities. COMFORTABLE CUSHIONING: The generous size 150cm x 55cm and 3mm thickness provides adequate padding to protect young joints without compromising stability. NON-SLIP MAT: The textured surface provides a safe non-slip grip on all surfaces, while the lightweight design makes it ideal for children to carry, promoting independence. NON-TOXIC & DURABLE: Mygas kids yoga mat is non-toxic, durable, and easy to clean, making it ideal for daily use and a long-lasting choice for introducing children to the benefits of yoga. UNISEX DESIGNS: Available in a choice of 4 bright and colourful eye-catching designs, these high-quality silk print yoga mats are ideal for boys and girls, sparking creativity and movement. SPECIFICATION: Moisture Resistant | Lightweight | Easy Clean | Travel Friendly | Material: PVC | Dimensions: 150cm x 55cm x 3mm | Weight: 750g | Gift for Boys & Girls
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk