Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Terraza, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Rubber Yoga Mat Available in 6 Stunning Patterns - Terraza

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Myga Terraza Vegan Suede Yoga Mat For Stylish Home Workouts

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Myga Terraza Luxurious Vegan Suede Yoga Mat Myga Multicolor

3-5 working days
£34.99

Myga Terrazzo Vegan Suede Yoga Mat

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Terraza, Multi

Cheapest offer

A blend of peaceful pastel colours and with natural textures ready to transport you to a place of relaxation and tranquillity. The Terrazza Vegan Yoga mat aims to remind you of breezy summer from your favourite Mediterranean places. Beautifully designed to help you find your space and remember your true nature this stylish mat has a soft vegan suede top layer, delicate on touch and a rubber tree bottom providing stability on any surface. Features: Although this mat is great for all yoga practices or workouts, it is ideal for Hot Yoga/Bikram, Power, Ashtanga and other dynamic practices. Easy to roll up, steady on the floor or on top of another yoga mat for more cushioning and portable for instant use anywhere This yoga mat comes in a beautiful natural eco-friendly tube which you can easily use to store the item after the practice Top Surface: Microfibre Vegan Suede Top Surface: Microfibre Vegan Suede Specifications: Dimensions: H:11.0 x W:11.0 x D:65.0 cm Colour: Multi Guarantee:Standar
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.