Myga Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Vegan Suede Mat perfect for Hot Yoga, Power, Bikram, Ashtanga and Pilates - Superior Non-Slip Grip, ideal for Home, Gym & Studio - 183cm x 61cm x 3mm - Chakra

Myga Vegan Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Rubber Yoga Mat Available in 6 Stunning Patterns - Chakra

Myga Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Vegan Suede Mat perfect for Hot Yoga, Power, Bikram, Ashtanga and Pilates - Superior Non-Slip Grip, ideal for Home, Gym & Studio - 183cm x 61cm x 3mm - Chakra

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Suede Yoga Mat Vegan Microfibre With Rubber Bottom - 183cm x 61cm, 3mm Pilates

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Myga Chakra Vegan Suede Yoga Mat For Comfortable Practice

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Myga Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Vegan Suede Mat perfect for Hot Yoga, Power, Bikram, Ashtanga and Pilates - Superior Non-Slip Grip, ideal for Home, Gym & Studio - 183cm x 61cm x 3mm - Chakra

Cheapest offer

MYGA SUEDE YOGA MAT: Myga’s Premium Suede Yoga Mat is created for high performance and provides great traction, comfort, and support for all your poses. The long & wide mat provides a great base for your daily practice. VERSATILE & TRAVEL FRIENDLY: Designed to withstand a wide variety of fitness exercises, such as Hot Yoga, Power, Bikram, Ashtanga, Pilates, Vinyasa, Yin, Hatha, Barre and other high intensity workouts. SUPERIOR NON-SLIP GRIP: Feel secure in your pose as the suede absorbs sweat, while the natural rubber bottom keeps the mat firmly on the ground. Spray a little water onto the mat before you break a sweat, for exceptional grip. EYE-CATCHING DESIGNS: Choose from 6 stunning fade resistant designs that will transport you to a place of relaxation and tranquillity. Packaged in a cardboard tube for easy storage and transportation, perfect for fitness on the go! SPECIFICATION: Eco-Friendly | Sustainably Sourced | Easy Clean | Material: Microfibre Vegan Suede & Natural Tree Rubber | Dimensions: 183cm x 61cm x 3mm | Weight: 2.65kg
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Myga Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Vegan Suede Mat perfect for Hot Yoga, Power, Bikram, Ashtanga and Pilates - Superior Grip and Non-Slip, ideal for Home, Gym & Studio - 183cm x 61cm x 3mm - Tropical
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga Suede Yoga Mat - Luxurious Vegan Suede Mat perfect for Hot Yoga, Power, Bikram, Ashtanga and Pilates - Superior Non-Slip Grip, ideal for Home, Gym & Studio - 183cm x 61cm x 3mm - Black
£29.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga Tropical Vegan Suede Yoga Mat For Comfortable Home Workouts
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery