Myga Mala Necklace with Pendant - 108 Beads with Healing, Strengthening and Balancing Properties - Handmade Jewellery with Natural Stones perfect for Meditation, Health and Wellbeing - Confidence

Myga Women's Confidence Bead Necklace Myga Multicolor One Size

Myga Mala Necklace with Pendant - 108 Beads with Healing, Strengthening and Balancing Properties - Handmade Jewellery with Natural Stones perfect for Meditation, Health and Wellbeing - Confidence

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Myga Confidence Mala Bead Necklace

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Myga Women's Confidence Bead Necklace Myga Multicolor One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99

Myga Mala Tiger Eye Necklace

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Myga High-Waisted Leggings - 7/8 Gym Leggings for Women - Buttery Soft Stretchy Workout Pants for Yoga, Pilates & Sports - Green, S
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga Mala Bead Necklace - Confidence
£22.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Women's Crystal Pendant Necklace in Red Myga Red One Size
£5.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Myga Women's Crystal Pendant Necklace in Blue Myga Blue One Size
£5.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Myga Mala Necklace with Pendant - 108 Beads with Healing, Strengthening and Balancing Properties - Handmade Jewellery with Natural Stones perfect for Meditation, Health and Wellbeing - Confidence

Cheapest offer

MYGA MALA: The Myga Mala necklaces can be used for a variety of meditation and healing practices to provide balance and positive energy. Our Malas feature natural stones, each offering unique properties and benefits to the wearer. MALA BENEFITS: Using Malas for meditating helps calm the mind, regulate blood pressure, deepens the breath and gradually re-directs the focus of the mind away from daily worries and disturbances and towards positive and spiritual thought patterns. COMFORTABLE & VERSATILE: The Myga Mala is comfortable for all day wear, and consists of 108 beads with a hand tied knot between each one. It can be used as a necklace, or bracelet. In yogic tradition, the Mala is used during Japamala to focus the mind during meditation or mantras. PERFECT FOR GIFTING: Our Malas come in a lovely pinewood carved keepsake box, and eco-friendly draw string pouch. Inside the box is a small booklet, for the recipient to see which stones they have received, and the meaning behind their Mala. MYGA ECO-FRIENDLY RANGE: Myga is on a mission to inspire others to take a holistic approach towards wellbeing. We offer an extensive range of eco-friendly products from home accessories to health, wellbeing and fitness products including a large range of yoga products.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk