Myga Inner Love Mala Bead Necklace

Myga Women's Inner Love Bead Necklace Myga Multicolor One Size

Myga Inner Love Mala Bead Necklace

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Myga Women's Inner Love Bead Necklace Myga Multicolor One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Myga Mala White Turquoise with Crystal Necklace

2-4 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Myga Mala Bead Necklace - Inner Love
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Myga Women's Serenity Bead Necklace Myga Multicolor One Size
£22.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Myga Women's Keyring - Sun Moon & Rose Quartz in Silver Myga Silver One Size
£6.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Myga Women's Chakra Necklace - Root in Silver | Size: 17 inches Myga Silver 17 inches
£6.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Myga Mala Healing Necklace
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Myga Inner Love Mala Bead Necklace

Cheapest offer

Myga Inner Love Mala Bead Necklace is a handmade beaded necklace with knots tied between each bead and a clear quartz pendant. Strung with 108 white turquoise beads, it offers a considered, tactile finish that suits mindful routines as well as everyday styling. Designed for meditation and prayer, this focus and calming necklace sits at a longer length and is finished with a statement pendant for a clean, light-reflecting accent. Key features Handmade mala bead necklace by Myga White turquoise beads 108 beads with knots tied in between Clear quartz pendant Tool to use for meditation and prayer Focus and calming necklace Dimensions Necklace length: 55cm approx. Bead diameter: about 8mm Pendant length: approx. 5cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.</p...
£24.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com